Website Manager

CA District 2 Little League


California Districts

Below is a list of the California Districts and the Little Leagues in each Districts

 

 DISTRICTS & LOCATIONS DIVISIONSLEAGUES
District 1
I-5 Corridor in far Northern California

 

No Cal 
  •  Anderson
  • Central Tehama (Los Molinas)
  • Corning
  • Cottonwood
  • East Redding
  • Foothill (Palo Cedro)
  •  Hayforth
  • Red Bluff
  • Shasta Dam Area
  • Trinity
  • West Redding
  • Yreka
    
 District 2
Yuba, Sutter, Colusa & North portion of Lake County
 No Cal
  • Colusa 
  • Kelseyville
  • Live Oak
  • Marysville
  • Middletown Cobb
  • North Yuba
  • Olivehurst-Linda
  • Peach Bowl
  •  Plumas Lake
  • South Shore
  • South Sutter
  • Sutter Area
  • Sutter Buttes
  • West Shore
  • Westside
  • Wheatland
    
 District 3
Marin County
No Cal
  • Dixie Terra Linda
  • Mill Valley
  • Novato American
  • Novato North
  • Novato South
  • Ross Valley
  • San Francisco American
  • San Francisco National
  • San Rafael
  • Sausalito/Marin City
  • Tiburon Peninsula
  • Twin Cities (Corte Madera)
  • West Marin
    
District 4
Oakland and Suburbs
No Cal
  • Alameda
  • Albany
  • Antioch
  • Clayton Valley
  • Concord American
  • Concord Continental
  • East County
  • Lafayette
  • Martinez
  • North Oakland
  • Pinole Hercules
  • Pittsburg
  • Richmond
  • South Oakland
  • Walnut Creek
    
District 5
Sacramento Area
No Cal
  • Arden (Sacramento)
  • Carmichael
  • Citrus Heights
  • College Glen (Sacramento)
  • Eastern (Carmichael)
  • Fair Oaks/Orangevale
  • Foothill Farms (North Sacramento)
 
  • Northridge (Fair Oaks)
  • Rancho Cordova
  • Rosemont (Sacramento)
  • Sunrise (Citrus Heights)
  • Whitney (Carmichael)
    
 District 6
Sacramento Area
No Cal
  •  Antelope American
  • Antelope National
  • NorSac
  • North Natomas
  • Rio Linda
  • Sierra (Sacramento)
  • Washington (Broderick)
  • West Sacramento
  • West Sacramento Softball
    
District 7
Sacramento Area
No Cal
  • Airport (Sacramento)
  • Cosumnes River (Sacramento)
  • East Sacramento
  • Florin (Sacramento)
  • Land Park Pacific (Sacramento)
  • Oak Park (Sacramento)
  • Parkway (Sacramento)
  • Pocket (Sacramento)
  • Tahoe Tallac (Sacramento)
    
District 8
Stockton Area
No Cal
  •  Delta (Stockton)
  • Hoover Tyler (Stockton)
  • Morada (Stockton)
  • Pioneer (Stockton)
  • Rio Calaveras
  • Stockton Eastern
  • Stockton Northern
  • Stockton Pacific
  • Stockton Southern
  • Sundown (Stockton)
  • Sunrise (Stockton)
  • Sunset (Stockton)
  • Western (Stockton)

    
District 9
San Benito County 
No Cal
  • Ferrasci Park (Salinas)
  • Gonzales
  • Greenfield
  • Hartnell (Salinas)
  • Hollister American
  • Hollister National
  • King City
 
  •  Monterrey Bay Armed Services
  • North County (Prunedale)
  • Salinas American
  • Salinas Atlantic
  • Salinas Continental
  • Salinas National
  • Soledad
    
 District 10
Turlock/Fresno Area
No Cal
  •  Atwater
  • Chowchilla
  • Los Banos American
  • Los Banos National
  • Madera American
  • Madera National
  • Mariposa County
  • Reedley
  • River Park (Fresno)
  • Sanger
  • Selma
  • Sierra Mountain
  • Sunnyside Lone Star (Fresno)
  • Turlock American
  • Turlock National
  • Yosemite
 
    
District 11
Nevada/Placer Counties 
No Cal
  • Auburn
  • Bear River (Lake of the Pines)
  • Foresthill Divide
  • Grass Valley
  • Lincoln
  • Nevada City
  • Mid-Placer
  • Penn Valley
  • Rocklin
  • Sierra Foothills
  • Tri-City (Rocklin)
    
District 12
San Jose Area 
No Cal
  • Almaden (San Jose)
  • Branham Hills (San Jose)
  • Cambrian Park (San Jose)
  • Lincoln Glen (San Jose)
  • Los Gatos
  •  Quito (San Jose)
  • San Jose American
  • Saratoga (San Jose)
  • Union (San Jose)
  • Willow Glen (San Jose)
    
 District 13
Ventura County
So Cal
  • Conejo Valley (Thousand Oaks)
  • Eastside (Oxnard)
  • El Rio
  • Moorpark
  • Oxnard Sunset
  • Port Hueneme
  • Simi Valley
  • South Oxnard
  • Thousand Oaks
    
 District 14
Fremont Area
No Cal
  • Centerville American
  • Centerville National
  • Fremont American
  • Mission San Jose (Fremont)
 Newark American
Newark National
Niles Centerville
Warm Springs (Fremont)
    
District 15
Alpine, Amador, and Calaveras Counties
No Cal
  •  49er (Jamestown)
  • Amador County East (Ione)
  • Amador County West (Jackson)
  • Calaveras American (Angels Camp)
  • Calaveras National (San Andreas)
  • Ebbetts Pass (Murphys)
  • Foothills (Valley Springs)
  • High Sierra (Twain Harte)
  • Linden
  • Westside (Tuolomne/Standard)
  • Woods Creek (Sonora/Columbia)
 
    
District 16
Glendale Area 
 So Cal
  • Burbank
  • Crescenta Valley (La Crescenta)
  • Foothill (Glendale)

  •  Jewel City-JWV (Glendale)
  • Tujunga
  • Vaquero
    
 District 17
Pasadena Area
So Cal
  • Arcadia American
  • Arcadia National
  • Central Altadena
  • East Altadena
  • Pasadena American
  • Pasadena Central
  • Pasadena Southwest
  • San Marino National
  • Santa Anita
  • Sierra Madre
  • West Altadena
  • West Pasadena 
    
District 18
El Monte/San Gabriel Area 
 So Cal
  • Alhambra American
  • East Alhambra
  • El Monte American
  • El Monte Eastern
  • El Monte National
  • Los Angeles
  • Northeast Los Angeles
  • South El Monte National
  • South Pasadena
  • Temple City American
  • Temple City National
  • West Alhambra
    
 District 19
Covina/Baldwin Park Area
So Cal
  • Azusa American
  • Azusa National
  • Baldwin Park American
  • Baldwin Park East Side
  • Baldwin Park National
  • Bassett
  • Covina American
  • Covina National
  • Galaxie (West Covina)
  • La Puente National
  • Pacific Coast (West Covina)
  • Puente Hills Rowland
  • West Covina American
  • West Covina National
    
 District 20
East Los Angeles County
So Cal
  • Claremont American
  • Glendora American
  • Glendora National
  • LaVerne
  • Pomona American
  • Pomona National
  • Pomona Southwest
  • San Dimas
  • Ted Greene (Pomona) 
    
 District 21
Colton / Rialto Area
 So Cal
  • Bloomington
  • Grand Terrace (Colton)
  • Ken Hubbs Memorial (Colton)
  • Loma Linda
  • North Rialto
  • Rialto Eastern
  • Rialto Park 
    
 District 22
El Centro Area
So Cal
  • Brawley
  • Calexico
  • Calipatria
  • El Centro
  • Heber
  • Holtville
  • Imperial
  • Sunbeam (El Centro)
  • Westmorland 
    
District 23
Chino/Ontario Area 
So Cal
  • Canyon Hills
  • Chino American
  • Chino Hills
  • Chino National
  • Creekside-Ranch
  • Montclair
  • Ontario Central
  • Ontario Eastern
  • Ontario Western
  • Upland American
  • Upland Foothill
  • Upland National 
    
 District 24
Riverside Area - East
So Cal
  • Arlanza (Riverside)
  • Arlington (Riverside)
  • California School For The Deaf
  • Canyon Springs (Moreno Valley)
  • Evans Park (Riverside)
  • La Sierra (Riverside)
  • Magnolia Center American (Riverside)
 
  • Moreno Valley
  • Orangecrest American
  • Orangecrest National
  • Pachappa (Riverside)
  • Reid Park (Riverside)
    
District 25
Beverly Hills/ Santa Monica Area 
So Cal
  • Beverly Hills
  • City of Angels
  • Culver City
  • Culver Marina (Culver City)
  • Ladera (Ladera Heights)
  • Malibu
  •  North Venice
  • Santa Monica East
  • Santa Monica West
  • University (Los Angeles)
  • West Los Angeles
  • Wrigley (Los Angeles)
    
 District 26
Del Norte and Humboldt Counties
No Cal
  • Arcata
  • Blue Lake-Fieldbrook
  • Del Norte (Crescent City)
  • Eel River Valley (Fortuna)
  • Eureka
  • Klamath-Trinity (Hoopa)
  • McKinleyville
  • Redwood Empire (Eureka)
  • Southern Humboldt (Garberville)
    
District 27
Carson/Torrance Area 
So Cal
  • Freway (Gardena/Torrance)
  • Harbor City
  • Lomita
  • North Torrance
  • Riviera (Torrance)
 
  • San Pedro Eastview
  • Torrance
  • West Torrance
    
 District 28
Southwestern Riverside County
So Cal
  • Canyon Lake
  • Lake Elsinore
  • Menifee Valley (Sun City)
  • Murrieta National
  •  Temecula Valley American
  • Temecula Valley National
  • Wildomar
    
 District 29
Norwalk/Cypress Area
So Cal
  •  Buena Park American
  • Buena Park National
  • Cerritos-Artesia
  • Cypress Federal
  • La Mirada East
  • La Mirada West
  • La Palma Continental
  •  Little Lake (Norwalk)
  • Metro/Pioneer (Santa Fe Springs/Whittier)
  • Northwest Downey
  • Norwalk
  • West Downey
    
District 30
Anaheim/Santa Ana Area 
So Cal
  • Anaheim Hills East
  • Anaheim Hills West
  • North Sunrise (Orange)
  • Northeast Santa Ana
  • Olive (Orange)
  • Orange
  • Santa Ana Northwest
  • Santa Ana Southeast
  • Santa Ana Southwest
  • Santiago (Santa Ana)
  • South Sunrise (Orange)
  • Templeton (Santa Ana)
  • Tustin Eastern
  • Tustin Western
  • Valley (Santa Ana)
  • Villa Park 
    
 District 31
San Diego County - North County Area
So Cal
  • 4S Ranch (San Diego)
  • Carmel Mountain Ranch (San Diego)
  • Del Mar American
  • Del Mar National
  • Encinitas
  • Encinitas National
  • Escondido American
  • Escondido National
  • Julian Youth Baseball
  • Poway American
  • Poway Jr/Sr/BL
  • Poway National
  • Rancho Bernardo (San Diego)
  • Rancho Santa Fe
  • Solana Beach
  • Valley Center
    
 District 32
San Diego County - San Diego / Coronado Area
So Cal 
  • Clairemont Hilltoppers (San Diego)
  • Clairemont Mesa (San Diego)
  • Coronado
  • Mira Mesa West (San Diego)
  • Mission Bay (San Diego)
  • Peninsula (San Diego)
  • Point Loma (San Diego)
  • Presidio (San Diego)
  • Rancho Penasquitos American
  • Rancho Penasquitos National
  • Scripps Ranch American (San Diego)
  • Scripps Ranch National (San Diego)
  • University City (San Diego) 
    
 District 33
San Diego County
So Cal
  • Allied Gardens (San Diego)
  • Chollas Lake (San Diego)
  • Kearny Mesa (San Diego)
  • La Mesa National
  • Lake Murray (La Mesa)
  • Mid-City (San Diego)
  • Mission Trails (San Diego)
  • Murphy Canyon (San Diego)
  • North Park (San Diego)
  • Patriot Junior/Senior American
  • Patriot Junior/Senior National
  • Rolando (La Mesa)
  • San Carlos (San Diego)
  • Serra Mesa (San Diego)
  • Sunshine (San Diego)
  • Tierrasanta (San Diego)
    
District 34
Visalia/Porterville Area 
No Cal
  • Corcoran
  • Delano
  • Exeter
  • Porterville
  • Tule River Yokuts
  • Visalia American
  • Visalia National
    
 District 35
Mendocino, Napa, and Sonoma Counties
No Cal
  • Cloverdale
  • Coast Youth Baseball
  • El Molino
  • Fort Bragg
  • Healdsburg
  • Mark West Youth Club (Santa Rosa)
  • Mendocino Coast
  • North Ukiah
  • Petaluma American
  • Petaluma National
  • Petaluma Valley
  • Rancho Cotati
  • Rincon Valley (Santa Rosa)
  • Santa Rosa American
  • Sebastopol
  • Ukiah Youth Baseball
  • West Side (Santa Rosa)
  • Willits Redwood 
    
 District 36
Palos Verdes/ Manhattan Beach Area
So Cal
  •  Central Redondo (Redondo Beach)
  • El Segundo
  • Hermosa Beach
  • Lunada Bay (Palos Verdes Estates)
  • Manhattan (Manhattan Beach)
  • North Redondo (Redondo Beach)
  • Palos Verdes
  • Redondo Beach
  • Rolling Hills (Palos Verdes Estates)
  • Silver Spur
    
 District 37
Inglewood Area
So Cal
  •  Aviation (Inglewood)
  • Compton
  • Del Rey American (Playa del Rey)
  • Hawthorne American
  • Hawthorne National Wiseburn
  • Holly Park
  • Lawndale
  • Lennox (Inglewood)
  • North Inglewood
  • Sportsman (Inglewood)
  • Tri Park (Gardena)
  • Westchester
  • Westchester-Del Rey
    
 District 38
Long Beach Area
So Cal
  • Greater Bellflower
  • Hawaiian Gardens Lakewood
  • Lakewood
  • Lakewood Village
  •  Long Beach
  • Plaza (Long Beach)
  • West Long Beach
    
District 39
Santa Cruz County 
So Cal
  •  Aptos
  • Capitola-Soquel
  • Live Oak (Santa Cruz)
  • Pajaro Valley (Watsonville/Freedom)
  • San Juan Aromas
  • San Lorenzo Valley (Felton)
  • Santa Cruz
  • Scotts Valley
  • Watsonville American
    
 District 40
San Fernando Valley
So Cal
  • Canyon Country
  • Castaic-SCV
  • Encino
  • Frazier Mountain
  • Granada Hills
  • Mission Hills
  • Northridge City
  • Pacoima
  • San Fernando National
  • Sherman Oaks Southern
  • Woodland Hills Sunrise 
    
 District 41
San Diego County - East County Area
So Cal
  •  Alpine American
  • Cajon de Oro (Spring Valley)
  • El Cajon National
  • El Cajon Western
  • Fletcher Hills (El Cajon)
  • Jamul
  • Lakeside American
  • Lakeside National
  •  Mountain Empire (Campo)
  • Rancho San Diego (El Cajon)
  • Rios Canyon (El Cajon)
  • Santana National (Santee)
  • Santee Pioneer National
  • Singing Hills (El Cajon)
  • United Santee
  • West Hills (Santee)
    
District 42
San Diego County - South Bay Area 
So Cal
  •  Chula Vista American
  • Chula Vista National
  • Eastlake (Chula Vista)
  • Imperial Beach
  • Luckie Waller (San Diego)
  • Park View (Chula Vista)
  • South Bay (Chula Vista)
  • Southwest (San Diego)
  • Sweetwater Valley (Bonita)
    
 District 43
San Bernardino
So Cal
  •  Blake (San Bernardino)
  • Central (San Bernardino)
  • Civitan (San Bernardino)
  • Del Rosa (San Bernardino)
  • Highland (San Bernardino)
  • Kiwanis/Knights of Columbus (San Bernardino)
  •  Mountains (San Bernardino)
  • Newmark (San Bernardino)
  • Post 777 (San Bernardino)
  • San Bernardino
  • Wildwood (San Bernardino)
    
 District 44
Silicon Valley
No Cal
  •  Briarwood-El Camino (Santa Clara)
  • Campbell
  • Cupertino American
  • Cupertino National
  • Los Altos American
  • Moreland District (Campbell)
  • Mountain View
  •  Santa Clara Homestead
  • Santa Clara Westside
  • Serra (Sunnyvale)
  • Sunnyvale Metro
  • Sunnyvale National
  • Sunnyvale Southern
  • Tri-Cities Pacific
    
 District 45
Hayward/Union City Area
No Cal
  • Ashland
  • Castro Valley
  • Hayward West National
  • Mount Eden (Hayward)
  • San Leandro
  •  San Lorenzo American
  • San Lorenzo National
  • Tennyson American (Hayward)
  • Treeview (Hayward)
  • Union City American
  • Union City National
    
 District 46
Anaheim/Garden Grove Area
So Cal
  •  Central Garden Grove
  • East Anaheim American
  • East Anaheim National
  • La Palma
  • Loara (Anaheim)
  • North Anaheim
  •  Northeast Garden Grove
  • Rosita
  • Stanton
  • West Anaheim
  • West Garden Grove
    
 District 47
Butte and Glenn Counties
No Cal
  •  Biggs/Richvale
  • Chico Central
  • Chico Eastside
  • Chico Softball
  • Chico Westside
  • Durham
  • El Rancho Chico (Chico)
  • Gridley
  • Hamilton Capay (Hamilton City)
  •  Lake Oroville
  • Orland
  • Orland Girls Softball
  • Palermo
  • Paradise North
  • Paradise South
  • Willows
    
District 49
Apple Valley/Barstow Area 
So Cal
  •  Adelanto
  • Apple Valley American
  • Apple Valley National
  • Barstow Eastside
  • Crossroads
  • Fort Irwin
  • Hesperia American
  • Hesperia National
  • Silver Lakes/Helendale
  •  Spring Valley Lake
  • Sunset Community (Phelan)
  • Victorville American
  • Victorville Ribbons
  • West Barstow
  • Wrightwood
    
 District 50N/A
  • District 50 was dissolved prior to 2010.
  •  Remaining leagues were placed in District 65
    
 District 51
Antelope Valley Area
So Cal
  • American Indian (Palmdale)
  • Bishop
  • Boron
  • California City
  • Edwards Air Force Base
  • El Dorado (Lancaster)
  • Kern River Valley (Lake Isabella)
  • Mojave
  • Mono County (Mammoth Lake)
  • Monte Vista (Lancaster)
  • Owens Valley
  • Palmdale
  • Parkview (Lancaster)
  • Quartz Hill
  • Rosamond
  • Sierra Youth Sports
  • Tehachapi
  • The Lakes
    
District 52
Palo Alto/ San Mateo Area 
No Cal
  • Alpine/West Menlo (Portola Valley)
  • Belmont-Redwood Shores
  • Foster City
  • Half Moon Bay
  • Highlanders (Redwood City)
  • Hillsborough
  • Menlo-Atherton (Menlo Park)
  • Pacifica American
  • Pacifica National
  • Palo Alto American
  • Palo Alto National
  • Ravenswood (East Palo Alto)
  • Redwood City American
  • Redwood City National
  • San Carlos National
  • San Mateo American
  • San Mateo National
 
    
 District 53
Vallejo Area
No Cal
  • American Canyon
  • Benicia
  • Calistoga
  • East Vallejo
  • Fairfield Atlantic
  • Fairfield Pacific
  • Middletown Cobb
  • Napa American
  • Napa National
  • North Vallejo
  • Saint Helena
  • Sonoma Valley
  • Suisun American
  • Tri-Valley
  • Vallejo
  • Valley of the Moon (Auga Caliente)
  • Yountville 
    
 District 54
Roseville Area
No Cal
  • Divide (Georgetown)
  • El Dorado Hills North
  • El Dorado Hills South
  • Folsom American
  • Folsom National
  • Loomis-Eureka Lakeside (Granite Bay)
  • Maidu (Roseville)
  • Ponderosa (Shingle Springs)
  • Roseville West
  • Sierra View (Camino)
  • Snowline (Pollack Pines)
  • Woodcreek (Roseville) 
    
 District 55
Southern Orange County - Irvine/Laguna Area
So Cal 
  • Aliso Viejo
  • Central Irvine
  • Laguna Beach
  • Laguna Hills
  • Laguna Niguel
  •  Lake Forest
  • Newport Beach
  • Northwood (Irvine)
  • Rancho Niguel
  • Saddleback (Lake Forest)
  • South Irvine
    
District 56
Fullerton/ Yorba Linda Area 
So Cal
  •  Brea
  • East Fullerton
  • East Yorba Linda
  • Golden Hill (Fullerton)
  • Hacienda Heights
  • La Habra City
  •  Murphy Ranch (Whittier)
  • Placentia
  • West Fullerton
  • West Yorba Linda
  • Whittier
  • Yorba Hills (Yorba Linda)
    
 District 57
East Bay - Danville/ Pleasanton Area
No Cal
  • Canyon Creek
  • Danville
  • Dublin 
  • Granada
  • Livermore American
  • Livermore National
  • Pleasanton American
  • Pleasanton Foothill
  • Pleasanton National
  • San Ramon
  • San Ramon Valley (Danville)
  • Tassajara Valley American (Danville)
  • Tassajara Valley National (Danville) 
    
District 58
Yucaipa/Blythe Corridor; Northeastern San Diego County 
So Cal
  • Borrego Springs
  • Cathedral City
  • Coachella Youth Sports
  • Desert Hot Springs
  • High Country Recreation (Anza)
  • Lower Valley Youth Sports
  • Tri-Valley (Yucca Valley)
  • Twentynine Palms
  • Warner Springs
  • Yucaipa Valley American
  • Yucaipa Valley National
 
    
District 59
San Jose Area 
No Cal
  • Alum Rock (San Jose)
  • Berryessa (San Jose)
  • East Hills (San Jose)
  • Eastridge (San Jose)
  • Evergreen (San Jose)
  • Gilroy
  •  Milpitas National 
  • North Valley (San Jose)
  • Oak Grove (San Jose)
  • Oak Ridge (San Jose)
  • Spartan (San Jose)
    
 District 61
Hanford/ Bakersfield Corridor
No Cal
  •  Armona
  • Arvin
  • Avenal Community
  • Buttonwillow
  •  Lemoore
  • NAS Lemoore
  • Wasco
  • Westside (Taft)
    
 District 62
Huntington Beach Area
So Cal
  •  Costa Mesa American
  • Costa Mesa National
  • Fountain Valley
  • Huntington Valley (Huntington Beach)
  •  Ocean View (Huntington Beach)
  • Robinwood (Huntington Beach)
  • Seaview (Huntington Beach)
  • Westminster
    
 District 63
Santa Barbara/ Ventura Area
So Cal
  • Carpinteria Valley
  • Dos Pueblos
  • Fillmore
  • Foothill (Ventura)
  • Goleta Valley South
  • Montalvo
  • Ojai Valley
  • Santa Paula
  • Saticoy
  • Ventura Coastal 
    
 District 64
Vacaville/ Woodland Area
No Cal
  • Davis American
  • Davis National
  • Dixon
  • Esparto
  • Rio Vista
  •  Vacaville American
  • Vacaville Central
  • Vacaville National
  • Winters
  • Woodland American
  • Woodland National
    
District 65
Santa Maria/ Lompoc Area 
So Cal
  • Arroyo Grande Valley Youth
  • Atascadero
  • Central Coast (Cambria)
  • Lompoc American
  • Lompoc National
  • Los Osos
  • Nipomo
  • Orcutt American
  • Orcutt National
  •  Santa Maria Northside
  • Santa Maria Southside
  • Santa Maria Westside
  • Templeton
  • Village Hills (Lompoc)
    
 District 66
San Diego County - South Bay Area
So Cal
  • Encanto (San Diego)
  • Las Palmas (National City)
  • Lemon Grove
  • National City American
  • San Diego American
  • Skyline (San Diego)
  • Southeastern (San Diego)
  • Spring Valley
  • Twin Hills (San Diego)
  • Valley de Oro (Spring Valley) 
    
District 67
Tracy/ Manteca Area 
No Cal
  • Lathrop
  • Manteca
  • Mountain House
  • Northgate
  • Patterson Youth Baseball/Softball
  • Salida
  • Spreckels Park (Manteca)
  • Tracy American
  • Tracy National
  • Weston Ranch 
    
 District 68
Southern Orange County
So Cal
  • Ladera Ranch
  • Mission Viejo North
  • Mission Viejo South
  • Rancho Mission Viejo
  • Rancho Santa Margarita
  • San Clemente
  • San Juan Capistrano
  • Tijeras Creek (Rancho Santa Margarita)
  • Trabuco Canyon (Coto de Caza/Wagon Wheel)
  • Viejo (Mission Viejo) 
    
District 70
Oceanside / Vista Area 
So Cal
  • Bonsall Fallbrook (Fallbrook)
  • Oceanside American
  • Oceanside National
  • Oceanside Valley
  • Rancho Buena Vista (Vista)
  • Vista American
  • Vista National 
    
 District 71
Fontana / Rancho Cucamonga Area
So Cal
  • Alta Loma
  • Citrus (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • Deer Canyon (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • Fontana American
  • Fontana Community
  • Fontana Elks Lodge
  • Fontana Southwest Police
  • Rancho (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • Southridge (Fontana)
  • Vineyard (Rancho Cucamonga) 
    
District 72
Corona / Western Riverside Area 
So Cal 
  •  Corona American
  • Corona National
  • Eastvale
  • Jurupa American (Riverside)
  • Jurupa National (Riverside)
  • Norco
  • West Corona
 
    

Field Status

Open Open

Colusa LL (08:05 PM | 06/05/19)

Open Open

CALL (09:52 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Beduhn (09:52 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Tennant (09:52 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

JV High School (09:52 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Live Oak LL (12:39 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Softball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Minor/Major Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Jr/Sr (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Marysville LL (08:16 PM | 06/06/19)

Open Open

Yorton (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Field Of Dreams (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Marysville High School (08:50 PM | 04/28/18)

Open Open

North Yuba LL (12:39 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Surbeck Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Surbeck Softball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Surbeck Jr/Sr Baseball (08:50 PM | 04/28/18)

Open Open

Olivehurst/Linda LL (12:40 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Softball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Major Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Minor Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Jr/Sr Baseball (08:50 PM | 04/28/18)

Open Open

T-Ball (08:41 AM | 03/15/19)

Open Open

Peach Bowl LL (12:42 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

North Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

South Softball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Yuba City High (08:50 PM | 04/28/18)

Open Open

Peach Bowl LL JR/SR (Yuba City High School) (03:05 PM | 05/19/19)

Open Open

Softball (09:18 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Plumas Lake LL (12:44 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

P.L. Eufay North (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

P.L. Eufay South (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

South Shore LL (Redbud Ball Park) (02:54 PM | 06/12/19)

Open Open

Field 1 (02:04 PM | 05/05/19)

Open Open

South Sutter Little League (12:45 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Frank Vincent (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Spartan Field (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Daryl Johnson (12:35 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Sutter Area LL (09:42 PM | 05/17/19)

Open Open

Perry (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Sutter Area LL (Meridian Field) (02:25 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Field 1 (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Sutter Buttes LL (02:25 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

North (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

South (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

River Valley High School (09:01 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Sutter Buttes LL JR/SR (River Valley High School) (03:09 PM | 05/19/19)

Open Open

West Shore LL (Pickle Field) (02:25 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Pickle Field (10:30 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

AAA Field (10:31 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

AA Field (10:32 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

T-Ball Field (10:32 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

West Shore LL (Westside Park) (02:25 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Softball Field (10:43 AM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Baseball Fields (03:07 PM | 05/19/19)

Open Open

Westside LL (Arbuckle) (05:15 PM | 06/07/19)

Open Open

Ballfour Park (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Westside LL (Maxwell) (04:57 PM | 06/07/19)

Open Open

Maxwell Softball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Maxwell Baseball (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Westside LL (Williams) (05:04 PM | 06/07/19)

Open Open

Field 1 (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)

Open Open

Wheatland LL (02:25 PM | 05/15/19)

Open Open

Tom Abe (11:01 AM | 04/26/18)